Granite Curling Club of Seattle - Holiday Spiel - December 1-3, 2017

Friday December 1 Saturday December 2 Sunday December 3
6:00 pm 8:15 pm 10:30 pm 8:00 am 10:15 am 12:30 pm 2:45 pm 6:00 pm 8:15 pm 10:30 pm 8:00 am 10:45 am 1:30 pm  
               
Granite Junior              
A1 Sh 1 L: B1       3 deer with a head light          
3 deer with a head light                
      A17 Sh 2 L: C1     Stocking Stuffers      
Stocking Stuffers                
A2 Sh 4 L: B1       Stocking Stuffers          
Pat sweet              
        A25 Sh 1     Hole in the Wall Gang  
Ari Krasik           SemiFinalist  
A3 Sh 2 L: B2       Ari Krasik          
O Christmas Tree-olo                
      A18 Sh 4 L: C1     Hole in the Wall Gang      
Sando                
A4 Sh 3 L: B2       Hole in the Wall Gang          
Hole in the Wall Gang              
            A29 Sh 2   Hole in the Wall Gang
TEAM SL,UT.             Finalist
A5 Sh 5 L: B3       TEAM SL,UT.          
Xmas Deer Berries                
A     A19 Sh 1 L: C2     Hungover on the Ice      
Rudolph the red nose drinkers                
A6 Sh 3 L: B3     Hungover on the Ice          
Hungover on the Ice              
      A26 Sh 4     Hungover on the Ice  
The Chocolate Santas           SemiFinalist  
A7 Sh 2 L: B4     Greg Smith          
Greg Smith                
    A20 Sh 5 L: C2     Audra Sommer      
  Satan's Little Hecklers                
  A8 Sh 4 L: B4     Audra Sommer          
  Audra Sommer              
              A31 Sh 3 Hole in the Wall Gang
  Ashleigh Price               Winner
  A9 Sh 1 L: B5       Miyo Konno        
  Miyo Konno              
      A21 Sh 4 L: C3   Miyo Konno      
  Markham              
  A10 Sh 5 L: B5       Darrick Kizlyk        
  Darrick Kizlyk              
        A27 Sh 2     Miyo Konno  
  Chimney Sweeps         SemiFinalist  
  A11 Sh 1 L: B6     Chimney Sweeps        
  Colin Wware            
      A22 Sh 5 L: C3   Chimney Sweeps      
  4 Gifts you don't want            
  A12 Sh 4 L: B6     4 Gifts you don't want        
  Bone Daddies            
            A30 Sh 4   Miyo Konno
  Kosher Hogline           Finalist
  A13 Sh 2 L: B7       Festivus Miracles        
  Festivus Miracles              
        A23 Sh 1 L: C4   Jeff Bruce      
  Mighty Noble Furs                
  A14 Sh 3 L: B7       Jeff Bruce          
  Jeff Bruce              
          A28 Sh 2   Jeff Bruce  
  Charles Smith           SemiFinalist  
  A15 Sh 5 L: B8       Sykes          
  Sykes                
        A24 Sh 3 L: C4   Sykes      
    Mischief            
    A16 Sh 5 L: B8     Wright        
    Wright          
               
6:00 pm 8:15 pm 10:30 pm 8:00 am 10:15 am 12:30 pm 2:45 pm 6:00 pm 8:15 pm 10:30 pm 8:00 am 10:45 am 1:30 pm  
               
  B Granite Junior          
  B1 Sh 2 L: D1         Pat sweet      
  Pat sweet            
        B9 Sh 1     O Christmas Tree-olo  
  O Christmas Tree-olo              
  B2 Sh 4 L: D1         O Christmas Tree-olo        
  Sando            
            B13 Sh 3 Rudolph the red nose drinkers
  Xmas Deer Berries           B Finalist
    B3 Sh 1 L: D2         Rudolph the red nose drinkers        
    Rudolph the red nose drinkers              
          B10 Sh 4     Rudolph the red nose drinkers  
    The Chocolate Santas            
    B4 Sh 3 L: D2         Satan's Little Hecklers      
    Satan's Little Hecklers          
              B15 Sh 2 Rudolph the red nose drinkers
      Ashleigh Price           B Winner
      B5 Sh 3 L: D3         Ashleigh Price    
      Markham          
          B11 Sh 1   Bone Daddies  
      Colin Wware          
      B6 Sh 3 L: D3       Bone Daddies      
      Bone Daddies          
              B14 Sh 4 Mighty Noble Furs
      Kosher Hogline         B Finalist
      B7 Sh 1 L: D4       Mighty Noble Furs      
      Mighty Noble Furs          
          B12 Sh 3   Mighty Noble Furs  
      Charles Smith        
      B8 Sh 2 L: D4       Charles Smith    
      Mischief        
               
6:00 pm 8:15 pm 10:30 pm 8:00 am 10:15 am 12:30 pm 2:45 pm 6:00 pm 8:15 pm 10:30 pm 8:00 am 10:45 am 1:30 pm  
               
        C 3 deer with a head light      
        C1 Sh 3     3 deer with a head light  
        Ari Krasik      
            C5 Sh 1   3 deer with a head light
          TEAM SL,UT.     C Finalist
          C2 Sh 3   TEAM SL,UT.  
          Greg Smith      
              C7 Sh 4 Darrick Kizlyk
          Darrick Kizlyk     C Winner
          C3 Sh 2   Darrick Kizlyk  
          4 Gifts you don't want      
              C6 Sh 1 Darrick Kizlyk
          Festivus Miracles     C Finalist
          C4 Sh 5   Festivus Miracles  
          Wright    
               
6:00 pm 8:15 pm 10:30 pm 8:00 am 10:15 am 12:30 pm 2:45 pm 6:00 pm 8:15 pm 10:30 pm 8:00 am 10:45 am 1:30 pm  
               
        D   Granite Junior      
          D1 Sh 5     Granite Junior  
          Sando        
              D5 Sh 2 Xmas Deer Berries
        Xmas Deer Berries       D Finalist
        D2 Sh 5       Xmas Deer Berries  
        The Chocolate Santas      
              D7 Sh 1 Xmas Deer Berries
          Markham     D Winner
          D3 Sh 4   Markham  
          Colin Wware      
              D6 Sh 5 Mischief
            Kosher Hogline   D Finalist
            D4 Sh 3 Mischief  
            Mischief  
               
6:00 pm 8:15 pm 10:30 pm 8:00 am 10:15 am 12:30 pm 2:45 pm 6:00 pm 8:15 pm 10:30 pm 8:00 am 10:45 am 1:30 pm  
11/30/13 3:46 PM

Last Update: 2017 Dec 3 3:29:40 pm PST

Bonspiels | Granite Curling Club of Seattle

Bonspiels