Granite Curling Club of Seattle - Pacific Northwest Mixed Doubles Invitational - October 13-15, 2017

Friday October 13 Saturday October 14 Sunday October 15
8:00 am 11:00 am 2:00 pm 5:00 pm 8:00 pm 8:00 am 11:00 am 2:00 pm 5:00 pm 8:00 pm 9:00 am 12:00 pm
             
Wark/Richard            
A1 Sh 2 L: B1 Wark/Richard            
Good/Guy A3 Sh 3 L: B4   Birchard/Gunner          
                 
  Wang/Ba   A11 Sh 2 L: B8   Birchard/Gunner      
               
Walker/Smith              
A4 Sh 5 L: B2     Sauder/Bottcher          
Clark/Birklid     A15 Sh 4 W: F1 L: B12 Birchard/Gunner      
A       Q1      
Birchard/Gunner            
A5 Sh 5 L: B4   Wang/Ba          
Stolt/Stolt              
  A12 Sh 1 L: B7   Wang/Ba      
Jang/Lee              
A6 Sh 1 L: B3   Walker/Smith          
Sauder/Bottcher            
           
  Kalthoff/Kasner          
  A7 Sh 1 L: B5   Kalthoff/Kasner        
  Cotter/Cotter          
    A13 Sh 5 L: B9   Sinclair/Dropkin      
Sinclair/Dropkin              
A8 Sh 3 L: B1       Sinclair/Dropkin          
Anderson/Beighton              
        A16 Sh 3 W: F3 L: B11 Martin/Schneider    
Carlson/McLean         Q2    
A9 Sh 4 L: B3       Just/Deis          
Just/Deis              
    A14 Sh 2 L: B10   Martin/Schneider      
Mei/Wang            
A2 Sh 1 L: B2   Larson/Maxie          
Larson/Maxie A10 Sh 5 L: B6   Martin/Schneider        
             
  Martin/Schneider          
             
8:00 am 11:00 am 2:00 pm 5:00 pm 8:00 pm 8:00 am 11:00 am 2:00 pm 5:00 pm 8:00 pm 9:00 am 12:00 pm
B            
      Carlson/McLean    
           
  Walker/Smith        
  B7 Sh 3 L: C1   Carlson/McLean B11 Sh 4 W: F4 L: C7 Sinclair/Dropkin    
Jang/Lee         Q3    
B3 Sh 2 L: C2   Carlson/McLean          
Carlson/McLean     B13 Sh 1 L: C5 Sinclair/Dropkin    
             
      Kalthoff/Kasner        
      B9 Sh 2 L: C3 Anderson/Beighton      
    Larson/Maxie          
    B5 Sh 3 L: C4   Anderson/Beighton      
  Good/Guy              
  B1 Sh 4 L: C5   Anderson/Beighton          
  Anderson/Beighton            
             
        Wang/Ba    
             
    Sauder/Bottcher        
    B8 Sh 1 L: C2   Wark/Richard B12 Sh 3 W: F2 L: C10 Wang/Ba    
  Wark/Richard         Q4    
  B4 Sh 4 L: C1   Wark/Richard          
  Stolt/Stolt     B14 Sh 4 L: C6 Wark/Richard    
               
      Just/Deis        
      B10 Sh 5 L: C4 Just/Deis      
    Cotter/Cotter          
    B6 Sh 4 L: C3   Mei/Wang      
  Mei/Wang              
  B2 Sh 2 L: C6   Mei/Wang          
  Clark/Birklid            
             
8:00 am 11:00 am 2:00 pm 5:00 pm 8:00 pm 8:00 am 11:00 am 2:00 pm 5:00 pm 8:00 pm 9:00 am 12:00 pm
    C        
        Carlson/McLean    
        C7 Sh 2 W: F2 Walker/Smith  
    Stolt/Stolt     Q5  
    C1 Sh 1     Walker/Smith    
    Walker/Smith      
           
      Cotter/Cotter    
      C3 Sh 5 Kalthoff/Kasner    
        Kalthoff/Kasner      
          C8 Sh 3 W: F4 Anderson/Beighton  
        Good/Guy   Q6  
        C5 Sh 2 Anderson/Beighton    
        Anderson/Beighton    
             
        Larson/Maxie      
        C4 Sh 2   Mei/Wang    
        Mei/Wang        
          C9 Sh 4 W: F3 Just/Deis  
        Clark/Birklid   Q7  
        C6 Sh 1 Just/Deis    
        Just/Deis    
             
          Wark/Richard    
          C10 Sh 1 W: F1 Jang/Lee  
      Jang/Lee     Q8  
      C2 Sh 3     Jang/Lee    
      Sauder/Bottcher      
             
8:00 am 11:00 am 2:00 pm 5:00 pm 8:00 pm 8:00 am 11:00 am 2:00 pm 5:00 pm 8:00 pm 9:00 am 12:00 pm
          F    
          Birchard/Gunner  
          F1 Sh 2 Birchard/Gunner
          Jang/Lee Semi-Finalist
            F5 Sh 4 Birchard/Gunner
          Walker/Smith   Finalist
          F2 Sh 1 Wang/Ba  
          Wang/Ba Semi-Finalist  
              F7 Sh 3 Birchard/Gunner
          Martin/Schneider     Winner
          F3 Sh 3 Just/Deis  
          Just/Deis Semi-Finalist  
            F6 Sh 2 Sinclair/Dropkin
          Sinclair/Dropkin   Finalist
          F4 Sh 4 Sinclair/Dropkin
          Anderson/Beighton Semi-Finalist
             
8:00 am 11:00 am 2:00 pm 5:00 pm 8:00 pm 8:00 am 11:00 am 2:00 pm 5:00 pm 8:00 pm 9:00 am 12:00 pm
10/10/17 7:16 PM

Last Update: 2017 Oct 15 1:22:51 pm PDT

Bonspiels | Granite Curling Club of Seattle

Bonspiels