Granite Curling Club of Seattle - Summer Spiel - June 15-17, 2018

Friday June 15 Saturday June 16 Sunday June 17
6:00 pm 8:15 pm 10:45 pm 8:00 am 10:15 am 12:45 pm 3:00 pm 5:00 PM 6:30 pm 8:45 pm 11:15 pm 8:00 am 10:15 am 1:00 pm
               
Belgium              
A1 Sh 4 L: B1       Bhutan          
Bhutan                
      A17 Sh 3 L: C8   Japan        
Tunisia                  
A2 Sh 2 L: B1       Japan            
Japan                
        A25 Sh 1         Germany  
Serbia             SemiFinalist  
A3 Sh 1 L: B2       Germany            
Germany                  
      A18 Sh 5 L: C7   Germany        
Iceland                
A4 Sh 3 L: B2       Argentina          
Argentina              
            A29 Sh 4   Germany
Egypt             Finalist
A5 Sh 5 L: B3       Egypt          
Sweden                
A     A19 Sh 2 L: C6         Egypt    
South Korea                
A6 Sh 4 L: B3     South Korea          
Switzerland              
        A26 Sh 5   Egypt  
Nigeria           SemiFinalist  
A7 Sh 2 L: B4       Nigeria        
Denmark              
    A20 Sh 3 L: C5       Australia    
  Australia              
  A8 Sh 1 L: B4       Australia        
  Morocco              
        Dinner     A31 Sh 3 Spain
  Russia             Winner
  A9 Sh 3 L: B5       Russia        
  Costa Rica              
      A21 Sh 2 L: C4       Saudi Arabia    
  Saudi Arabia              
  A10 Sh 5 L: B5       Saudi Arabia        
  Mexico              
          A27 Sh 3   Uruguay  
  Iran         SemiFinalist  
  A11 Sh 2 L: B6     France        
  France            
      A22 Sh 4 L: C3       Uruguay    
  Uruguay            
  A12 Sh 5 L: B6     Uruguay        
  Columbia            
            A30 Sh 2   Spain
  Brazil           Finalist
  A13 Sh 4 L: B7       Croatia        
  Croatia              
        A23 Sh 2 L: C2     Poland    
  Poland              
  A14 Sh 3 L: B7       Poland        
  Senegal            
          A28 Sh 4   Spain  
  Peru         SemiFinalist  
  A15 Sh 1 L: B8       Spain        
  Spain              
        A24 Sh 3 L: C1     Spain    
    Portugal            
    A16 Sh 4 L: B8     Panama        
    Panama          
               
6:00 pm 8:15 pm 10:45 pm 8:00 am 10:15 am 12:45 pm 3:00 pm 5:00 PM 6:30 pm 8:45 pm 11:15 pm 8:00 am 10:15 am 1:00 pm
  B            
  Belgium          
  B1 Sh 1 L: C1             Tunisia    
  Tunisia            
          B9 Sh 4   Iceland  
  Serbia              
  B2 Sh 2 L: C2             Iceland      
  Iceland            
            B13 Sh 3 Sweden
    Sweden           B Finalist
    B3 Sh 3 L: C3             Sweden      
    Switzerland              
            B10 Sh 1   Sweden  
    Denmark            
    B4 Sh 5 L: C4             Morocco    
    Morocco          
              B15 Sh 2 Sweden
      Costa Rica           B Winner
      B5 Sh 4 L: C5           Mexico    
      Mexico            
            B11 Sh 3   Iran  
      Iran              
      B6 Sh 1 L: C6           Iran      
      Columbia            
              B14 Sh 4 Peru
      Brazil         B Finalist
      B7 Sh 1 L: C7         Brazil      
      Senegal            
            B12 Sh 2   Peru  
      Peru          
      B8 Sh 5 L: C8         Peru    
      Portugal        
               
6:00 pm 8:15 pm 10:45 pm 8:00 am 10:15 am 12:45 pm 3:00 pm 5:00 PM 6:30 pm 8:45 pm 11:15 pm 8:00 am 10:15 am 1:00 pm
      C        
        Panama    
        C1 Sh 2   Panama  
        Belgium    
          C9 Sh 5 Croatia  
        Croatia      
        C2 Sh 1   Croatia    
        Serbia      
            C13 Sh 1 Croatia
          France       C Finalist
          C3 Sh 1   France      
          Switzerland          
            C10 Sh 5   France  
          Russia        
          C4 Sh 3   Denmark    
          Denmark      
              C15 Sh 4 Croatia
          Nigeria       C Winner
          C5 Sh 5     Nigeria  
          Costa Rica      
            C11 Sh 1 Nigeria  
        South Korea          
        C6 Sh 5         South Korea    
        Columbia          
              C14 Sh 2 Nigeria
          Argentina       C Finalist
          C7 Sh 4     Argentina    
          Senegal        
            C12 Sh 3 Argentina  
          Bhutan      
          C8 Sh 2     Bhutan  
          Portugal      
               
6:00 pm 8:15 pm 10:45 pm 8:00 am 10:15 am 12:45 pm 3:00 pm 5:00 PM 6:30 pm 8:45 pm 11:15 pm 8:00 am 10:15 am 1:00 pm
12/12/16 12:28 PM
Bonspiels | Granite Curling Club of Seattle

Bonspiels