Granite Curling Club of Seattle (Virtually) - Virtual April Spiel - March 30 - April 11, 2021

Thursday April 8 Friday April 9 Saturday April 10 Sunday April 11
4:00 pm 5:00 pm 6:00 pm 4:00 pm 5:00 pm 7:00 pm 10:00 am 1:00 pm
         
Chad Alojipan        
A1 Sh 1     Chad Alojipan    
Jason Thoms        
    A9 Sh 1     Chad Alojipan
Luc Violette       Semifinalist
A2 Sh 2     Andrea Trepanier    
Andrea Trepanier        
        A13 Sh 4 Bill Morrison
Brice Russ         Finalist
A3 Sh 3     Brice Russ      
Chris Sherry          
    A10 Sh 2     Bill Morrison  
Bill Morrison       Semifinalist  
A4 Sh 4     Bill Morrison      
Daryl Allen          
          A15 Sh 3 Bill Morrison
Neal Digre           Winner
A5 Sh 5     Dion Warr      
Dion Warr          
    A11 Sh 3     Chris Barry  
Matt Birklid       Semifinalist  
A6 Sh 6     Chris Barry      
Chris Barry          
        A14 Sh 5 Chris Barry
David Tutwiler         Finalist
A7 Sh 7     David Tutwiler    
Matthew Stutzenberger        
    A12 Sh 4     Matthew Kenlan
Matthew Kenlan       Semifinalist
A8 Sh 8     Matthew Kenlan    
Zevi Altus        
         
4:00 pm 5:00 pm 6:00 pm 4:00 pm 5:00 pm 7:00 pm 10:00 am 1:00 pm
         
  Michael Lively        
  B1 Sh 1   Michael Lively    
  Jonathan Updegrove        
    B9 Sh 5   Michael Lively  
  Alexander Kenesson        
  B2 Sh 2   Alexander Kenesson    
  Andrew C Hardwick        
      B13 Sh 3   Dan Hazlitt
  Paul Kamrar         B Finalist
  B3 Sh 3   Paul Kamrar      
  Alex Ge          
    B10 Sh 6   Dan Hazlitt    
  Nate Levin          
  B4 Sh 4   Dan Hazlitt      
  Dan Hazlitt          
          B15 Sh 4 Kathy Justice
  Erik Maeder           B Winner
  B5 Sh 5   Mike Taylor      
  Mike Taylor          
    B11 Sh 7   The Pappin    
  The Pappin          
  B6 Sh 6   The Pappin      
  Aaron DeGagne          
      B14 Sh 4   Kathy Justice
  Charles Dickerson         B Finalist
  B7 Sh 7   Charles Dickerson    
  Ian McLean        
    B12 Sh 8   Kathy Justice  
  Kathy Justice        
  B8 Sh 8   Kathy Justice    
  Rob Totaro        
         
4:00 pm 5:00 pm 6:00 pm 4:00 pm 5:00 pm 7:00 pm 10:00 am 1:00 pm
         
  Phil Shryock      
  C1 Sh 1   Phil Shryock    
  Chris Kidder-Mostrom        
      C9 Sh 1 Phil Shryock  
  Dave Petty        
  C2 Sh 2   Iowa Nelson    
  Iowa Nelson      
      C13 Sh 5   Phil Shryock
  Colleen Richardson       C Finalist
  C3 Sh 3   Bryan Pittard      
  Bryan Pittard          
      C10 Sh 2 Bryan Pittard    
  Brian Danell          
  C4 Sh 4   Brian Danell      
  Zachary Collins        
          C15 Sh 5 Phil Shryock
  Alex Zimmerman         C Winner
  C5 Sh 5   Alex Zimmerman      
  Ali Kidder-Mostrom          
      C11 Sh 3 Alex Zimmerman    
  Stuart Scheffer          
  C6 Sh 6   Marissa Wright      
  Marissa Wright        
      C14 Sh 6   Ryan Doerfler
  John Poshepny       C Finalist
  C7 Sh 7   John Poshepny    
  Suzannah Klaniecki        
      C12 Sh 4 Ryan Doerfler  
  Ryan Doerfler        
  C8 Sh 8   Ryan Doerfler    
  Ryan Michael 'Swift Broom' Schwochert      
         
4:00 pm 5:00 pm 6:00 pm 4:00 pm 5:00 pm 7:00 pm 10:00 am 1:00 pm
Thursday April 8 Friday April 9 Saturday April 10 Sunday April 11
All Times are suggestions except for SemiFinals and Finals
3/27/21 2:04 PM

Last Update: 2021 Apr 11 2:50:23 pm PDT